Web Site Report For pinestatedrilling.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.July 201059480
2.August 20102,865451
3.September 20103,770571
4.October 20103,386630
5.November 20104,016645
6.December 20103,024770
7.January 20113,165832
8.February 20113,680863
9.March 20115,9191,131
10.April 20115,276934
11.May 20114,5541,035
12.June 20113,5101,041
13.July 20115,1631,085
14.August 20114,008780
15.September 20114,382791
16.October 20114,244829
17.November 20114,275786
18.December 20113,364754
19.January 20123,187703
20.February 20123,655963
21.March 20125,9361,084
22.April 20125,443947
23.May 20129,2321,035
24.June 20124,659827
25.July 20125,847955
26.August 20125,0841,079
27.September 20123,921833
28.October 20123,392974
29.November 20124,9811,141
30.December 20123,4331,297
31.January 20133,3161,302
32.February 20134,6031,125
33.March 20134,0551,235
34.April 20135,4661,153
35.May 20135,9241,284
36.June 20135,3871,344
37.July 20136,3031,849
38.August 20136,4231,385
39.September 20136,0241,349
40.October 20135,2681,644
41.November 20133,5671,253
42.December 2013966308

Most active month July 2013 : 1,849 pages sent. 9,232 requests handled.

Monthly average: 978 pages sent. 4,411 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:53.
Report time frame July 28, 2010 00:02 to December 10, 2013 23:36.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21